• Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld
  • Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld
  • Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld
  • Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld
  • Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld
  • Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld
  • Foto: Stock
  • Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld

THUISWEDSTRIJDEN

vrijdag 21 augustus 2020 19:00 Urbanus HS1 Cromtigers HS1
zondag 23 augustus 2020 10:00 Urbanus BR1 DSS BR1
13:00 Urbanus PH1 Alcmaria Victrix PH2
vrijdag 28 augustus 2020 19:00 Urbanus DS1 Sparks Haarlem DS3
zondag 30 augustus 2020 12:00 Urbanus PH1 Flying Petrels PH1
14:00 Urbanus AH1  Amsterdam North Stars AH1
14:30 Urbanus JH1 Amsterdam Pirates JH2
vrijdag 4 september 2020 18:30 Urbanus DS1 Amsterdam North Stars DS1
18:30 Urbanus HS1 Amsterdam North Stars HS2
zondag 6 september 2020 10:00 Urbanus BM1 Odiz Frogs BM1
10:00 Urbanus PH2 Herons PH2
13:00 Urbanus AH1 Flying Petrels AH1
14:30 Urbanus H1 Double Stars Heiloo H2
zondag 13 september 2020 10:00 Urbanus BR1 Kinheim Rood
10:00 Urbanus PH1 Cromtigers PH2
14:30 Urbanus JH1 Kinheim JH2
vrijdag 18 september 2020 18:30 Urbanus HS1 Odiz Frogs HS3
zondag 20 september 2020 10:00 Urbanus BM1 Herons BM1
10:00 Urbanus PH1 Herons PH3
14:00 Urbanus AH1 Rooswijk AH1
14:30 Urbanus H1 Rangers H1
Zaterdag 26 september 2020 10:00 Urbanus PH2 Alcmaria Victrix PH1
13:00 Urbanus AH1 Odiz Frogs AH1
zondag 27 september 2020 14:30 Urbanus JH1 Hoofddorp Pioniers JH2
vrijdag 2 oktober 2020 18:30 Urbanus HS1 Bears HS2
zondag 4 oktober 2020 10:00 Urbanus BR1  Spaarnwoude BR1
10:00 Urbanus PH2 Cromtigers PH3
14:30 Urbanus H1  Alcmaria Victrix H2
zondag 11 oktober 2020 10:00 Urbanus BM1 Double Stars heiloo BM1
10:00 Urbanus PH1  Sullivan’s Green Devils PH1
13:00 Urbanus AH1  Herons AH2
14:30 Urbanus H1 Cromtigers H3
vrijdag 16 oktober 2020 18:30 Urbanus HS1 Rangers HS1
zondag 18 oktober 2020 11:00 Urbanus H1 Red Stars Vitesse H1
14:30 Urbanus JH1 Flying Petrels JH1
vrijdag 30 oktober 2020 19:00 Urbanus DS1 Cromtigers DS1
zaterdag 31 oktober 2020 10:00 Urbanus BM1 Alcmaria Victrix BM1
10:00 Urbanus PH2 Rooswijk PH1
11:00 Urbanus BR1 Hoofddorp Pioniers Red Sox
13:00 Urbanus PH1 Sullivan’s Green Devils PH1
13:00 Urbanus AH1 Double Stars Heiloo AH1
facebook