• Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld
  • Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld
  • Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld
  • Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld
  • Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld
  • Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld
  • Foto: Stock
  • Foto: Angelina Carol - Echt in Beeld

THUISWEDSTRIJDEN

 

vrijdag 21 augustus 2020 19:00 Urbanus HS1 Cromtigers HS1
 
zondag 23 augustus 2020 10:00 Urbanus BR1 DSS BR1
  13:00 Urbanus PH1 Alcmaria Victrix PH2
 
vrijdag 28 augustus 2020 19:00 Urbanus DS1 Sparks Haarlem DS3
 
zondag 30 augustus 2020 12:00 Urbanus PH1 Flying Petrels PH1
  14:00 Urbanus AH1  Amsterdam North Stars AH1
  14:30 Urbanus JH1 Amsterdam Pirates JH2
 
vrijdag 4 september 2020 18:30 Urbanus DS1 Amsterdam North Stars DS1
  18:30 Urbanus HS1 Amsterdam North Stars HS2
 
zondag 6 september 2020 10:00 Urbanus BM1 Odiz Frogs BM1
  10:00 Urbanus PH2 Herons PH2
  13:00 Urbanus AH1 Flying Petrels AH1
  14:30 Urbanus H1 Double Stars Heiloo H2
 
zondag 13 september 2020 10:00 Urbanus BR1 Kinheim Rood
  10:00 Urbanus PH1 Cromtigers PH2
  14:30 Urbanus JH1 Kinheim JH2
 
vrijdag 18 september 2020 18:30 Urbanus HS1 Odiz Frogs HS3
 
zondag 20 september 2020 10:00 Urbanus BM1 Herons BM1
  10:00 Urbanus PH1 Herons PH3
  14:00 Urbanus AH1 Rooswijk AH1
  14:30 Urbanus H1 Rangers H1
 
Zaterdag 26 september 2020 10:00 Urbanus PH2 Alcmaria Victrix PH1
  13:00 Urbanus AH1 Odiz Frogs AH1
 
zondag 27 september 2020 14:30 Urbanus JH1 Hoofddorp Pioniers JH2
 
vrijdag 2 oktober 2020 18:30 Urbanus HS1 Bears HS2
 
zondag 4 oktober 2020 10:00 Urbanus BR1  Spaarnwoude BR1
  10:00 Urbanus PH2 Cromtigers PH3
  14:30 Urbanus H1  Alcmaria Victrix H2
 
zondag 11 oktober 2020 10:00 Urbanus BM1 Double Stars heiloo BM1
  10:00 Urbanus PH1  Sullivan’s Green Devils PH1
  13:00 Urbanus AH1  Herons AH2
  14:30 Urbanus H1 Cromtigers H3
 
vrijdag 16 oktober 2020 18:30 Urbanus HS1 Rangers HS1
 
zondag 18 oktober 2020 11:00 Urbanus H1 Red Stars Vitesse H1
  14:30 Urbanus JH1 Flying Petrels JH1
 
vrijdag 30 oktober 2020 19:00 Urbanus DS1 Cromtigers DS1
 
zaterdag 31 oktober 2020 10:00 Urbanus BM1 Alcmaria Victrix BM1
  10:00 Urbanus PH2 Rooswijk PH1
  11:00 Urbanus BR1 Hoofddorp Pioniers Red Sox
  13:00 Urbanus PH1 Sullivan’s Green Devils PH1
  13:00 Urbanus AH1 Double Stars Heiloo AH1
 
 
facebook